32.Kyrönjoki-Maraton 29.4.2017

L Ä H T Ö L I S T A

© Ylistaron Alapään NS

Kilpailun sarjat: MM; MM40; MM50; MM60; MM70; MN; MN40; MN50; MHOL10; PM; PM40
; PM50; PM60; PN; PN40; PN50; PHOL; HOL10

MM Maraton Miehet yleinen 42.195 km

   Lähtö  Sarja               Nro   Nimi                    Seura

12.00.00  MM                     2  Ala-Luopa Jussi         Kurikka
12.00.00  MM                     4  Tolonen Esko            Oulu
12.00.00  MM                     5  Tuomisto Tuomo          Metsätyöt T.Tuomisto
12.00.00  MM                     6  Panula Mikko            HappyOrNotOy
12.00.00  MM                     8  Nykvist Jan             Kvevlax idottsvänner
Sarjaluettelo

MM40 Maraton Miehet 40 42.195 km

   Lähtö  Sarja               Nro   Nimi                    Seura

12.00.00  MM40                  30  Lindqvist Kristian      Hop-Hab Team
12.00.00  MM40                  31  Jokinen Mikko           Etelä-TyrväänKrampp
12.00.00  MM40                  32  Myllyniemi Sami         KaKa Maraton
12.00.00  MM40                  33  Hietaharju Ari          MaratoonArit
12.00.00  MM40                  34  Väisänen Antti          Sotkamo
Sarjaluettelo

MM50 Maraton Miehet 50 42.195 km

   Lähtö  Sarja               Nro   Nimi                    Seura

12.00.00  MM50                  40  Haukkala Kari           Häjyt Seinäjoki
12.00.00  MM50                  41  Lallukka Hannu          Häjyt Seinäjoki
12.00.00  MM50                  43  Lappinen Ari            Happy Feet
12.00.00  MM50                  44  Karhu Teuvo             YKV
12.00.00  MM50                  45  Kalliokoski Jukka       Häjyt Seinäjoki
12.00.00  MM50                  46  Tollola Timo            100mc.fi
12.00.00  MM50                  47  Ijäs Antti              Oulu
Sarjaluettelo

MM60 Maraton Miehet 60 42.195 km

   Lähtö  Sarja               Nro   Nimi                    Seura

12.00.00  MM60                  50  Nuottivaara Esa         Häjyt Seinäjoki
12.00.00  MM60                  51  Vähämäki Olavi          Laihia
12.00.00  MM60                  52  Granholm Göte           Maxmo SK
12.00.00  MM60                  53  Vornanen Alpo           Iisalmi
12.00.00  MM60                  54  Moilanen Martti         Järvenkiertäjät
12.00.00  MM60                  55  Svarvar Sven-Olof       Häjyt
12.00.00  MM60                  56  Järvenpää Heikki        Parkano
12.00.00  MM60                  57  Kivelä Heikki           Kälviän Tarmo
12.00.00  MM60                  58  Martikkala Heimo        Häjyt Nurmo
12.00.00  MM60                  59  Lauste Markku           LiikSast
12.00.00  MM60                  61  Toivonen Harri          MC+100/Häjyt
12.00.00  MM60                  65  Naumanen Urpo           TampMarat
Sarjaluettelo

MM70 Maraton Miehet 70 42.195 km

   Lähtö  Sarja               Nro   Nimi                    Seura

12.00.00  MM70                  60  Rönkkö Veijo            Mäntylahden Veto
12.00.00  MM70                  62  Ranta Kari              Järvenkiertäjät
12.00.00  MM70                  63  Volama Mauri            Häjyt Seinäjoki
12.00.00  MM70                  64  Kalliola Pertti         FMR
Sarjaluettelo

MN Maraton naiset yleinen 42.195 km

   Lähtö  Sarja               Nro   Nimi                    Seura

12.00.00  MN                    71  Muhonen Anne Eveliina   Jyväskylä
12.00.00  MN                    72  Koskinen Sanna          Jämsä
Sarjaluettelo

MN40 Maraton Naiset 40 42.195 km

   Lähtö  Sarja               Nro   Nimi                    Seura

12.00.00  MN40                  90  Pelkonen Satu           Jyväskylä
12.00.00  MN40                  91  Tenkanen Jaana          Jämsä
12.00.00  MN40                  92  Sipola Mari             Kemi
Sarjaluettelo

MN50 Maraton Naiset 50 42.195 km

   Lähtö  Sarja               Nro   Nimi                    Seura

12.00.00  MN50                 100  Naumanen Päivi          TampMarat
Sarjaluettelo

MHOL10 Maraton Hölkkä klo10 lähtö 42.195 km

   Lähtö  Sarja               Nro   Nimi                    Seura

10.00.00  MHOL10               190  Alasaari Anssi          Team Bollinger
10.00.00  MHOL10               191  Niemi Marko             Team Bollinger
10.00.00  MHOL10               192  Niemi Minttu            Team Bollinger
10.00.00  MHOL10               193  Keskinen Jorma          Pietarsaari
10.00.00  MHOL10               194  Kokkonen Keijo          Varpaisjärven Vire
10.00.00  MHOL10               195  Välimäki Paavo          Häjyt
10.00.00  MHOL10               196  Sorjonen Eija           Outokumpu
10.00.00  MHOL10               197  Mustonen Heikki         Wasa Triathlon
10.00.00  MHOL10               198  Forsman Thorolf         Hop-Hab Team
10.00.00  MHOL10               199  Nyberg Christer         Hop-Hab Team
Sarjaluettelo

PM Puolimaraton Miehet yleinen 21.1 km

   Lähtö  Sarja               Nro   Nimi                    Seura

12.00.00  PM                   210  Varjo Jani              Espoo
12.00.00  PM                   213  Köykkä Kai              PeTo
12.00.00  PM                   214  Kumpula Asko            Vaasa
12.00.00  PM                   215  Nurmi Pekka             Liikuttavat r.y.
12.00.00  PM                   216  Kangas Topi             Seinäjoki
12.00.00  PM                   217  Yli-Soini Lasse         Seinäjoki
12.00.00  PM                   218  Pörn Christoffer        Pietarsaari
12.00.00  PM                   219  Hietamäki Harri         Lepatiittos2
Sarjaluettelo

PM40 Puolimaraton Miehet 40 21.1 km

   Lähtö  Sarja               Nro   Nimi                    Seura

12.00.00  PM40                 240  Luukka Jarkko           Pielaveden Sampo
12.00.00  PM40                 241  Hautanen Mika           ABB Runners
12.00.00  PM40                 242  Kiviaho Ari             Kauhava
12.00.00  PM40                 243  Bergman Anders          Oravais IF
12.00.00  PM40                 244  Ketola Timo             Häjyt
12.00.00  PM40                 245  Jokinen Jyrki           Hämeenkyrö
12.00.00  PM40                 246  Sorsa Jyrki             Vaasa
12.00.00  PM40                 247  Mäkitalo Juha           Finn-Power
Sarjaluettelo

PM50 Puolimaraton Miehet 50 21.1 km

   Lähtö  Sarja               Nro   Nimi                    Seura

12.00.00  PM50                 260  Autio Hannu             IK-Maraton
12.00.00  PM50                 261  Dalaholm Brynolf        Maxmo SK
12.00.00  PM50                 262  Berglund Tim            Wasa Triathlon
12.00.00  PM50                 263  Sandholm Pasi           Liikuttavat r.y.
12.00.00  PM50                 264  Miemois Stefan          Vaasa
12.00.00  PM50                 265  Nordström Rainer        Mustasaari
12.00.00  PM50                 266  Kolkkava Timo           Vaajakoski
12.00.00  PM50                 267  Malm Mårten             Vaasa
12.00.00  PM50                 268  Genas Petteri           Vaasa Endurance
12.00.00  PM50                 269  Nylund Ulf              IF Minken
12.00.00  PM50                 280  Lepistö Harri           Laihia
12.00.00  PM50                 281  Rautamo Timo            Wasa Endurance
Sarjaluettelo

PM60 Puolimaraton Miehet 60 vuotta 21.1 km

   Lähtö  Sarja               Nro   Nimi                    Seura

12.00.00  PM60                 270  Harju Reijo             IK-Maraton
12.00.00  PM60                 271  Kortelahti Juhani       Liikuttavat r.y.
12.00.00  PM60                 272  Lillbacka Esko          Kauhava
12.00.00  PM60                 273  Hast Markus             Keminmaa
12.00.00  PM60                 274  Paro Rune               Kvevlidrottsvänn
12.00.00  PM60                 275  Wikman Torsten          Vörå
12.00.00  PM60                 276  Aittakallio Jukka       TampMarat
Sarjaluettelo

PN Puolimaraton Naiset yleinen 21.1 km

   Lähtö  Sarja               Nro   Nimi                    Seura

12.00.00  PN                   300  Dahlsten Sari           SSU-Triathlon
12.00.00  PN                   301  Niemistö Anu            SSU-Triathlon
12.00.00  PN                   302  Hautamäki Johanna       WasaTtriathlon
12.00.00  PN                   303  Rentola Tytti           Jyväskylä
12.00.00  PN                   304  Makkonen Hannele        Laihia
12.00.00  PN                   305  Luukka Suvi             Pielaveden Sampo
12.00.00  PN                   306  Viitikko Outi           Karijoki
12.00.00  PN                   307  Rajaniemi Tiina         Nurmo
12.00.00  PN                   312  Paadar Anne             Vähäkyrö
Sarjaluettelo

PN40 Puolimaraton Naiset 40 21.1 km

   Lähtö  Sarja               Nro   Nimi                    Seura

12.00.00  PN40                 330  Alasaari Jessica        Team Bollinger
12.00.00  PN40                 331  Torvinen Mirva          Marathonkoulu Pori
12.00.00  PN40                 332  Valtonen Jatta          Vacks
12.00.00  PN40                 334  Valli Kati              Helsinki
12.00.00  PN40                 336  Lintula Sari            Marathonkoulu Pori
12.00.00  PN40                 337  Bergman Marianne        Oravais IF
12.00.00  PN40                 338  Juusela Kirsi           Marathonkoulu Pori
12.00.00  PN40                 339  Polvi Annika            Marathonkoulu Pori
Sarjaluettelo

PN50 Puolimaraton Naiset 50 21.1 km

   Lähtö  Sarja               Nro   Nimi                    Seura

12.00.00  PN50                 350  Lae Anna-Maria          Häjyt
12.00.00  PN50                 351  Rantamaa Virpi          Virtu
12.00.00  PN50                 352  Lempinen Anne           Marathonkoulu Pori
12.00.00  PN50                 353  Ala-Fossi Sirkka-Liisa  Seinäjoki
Sarjaluettelo

PHOL Puolimaraton Hölkkä 21.1 km

   Lähtö  Sarja               Nro   Nimi                    Seura

12.00.00  PHOL                 370  Mattinen Kirsi          Helsinki
12.00.00  PHOL                 372  Pentinmäki Toni         PRP Running Team
12.00.00  PHOL                 373  Anttila Tuomas          PRP Running Team
12.00.00  PHOL                 374  Palomäki Marko          PRP Running Team
12.00.00  PHOL                 375  Myllylä Mari            Saarijärvi
12.00.00  PHOL                 376  Keski-Mattinen Seppo    Salo
12.00.00  PHOL                 377  Alhola Sara             Vaasa
12.00.00  PHOL                 378  Alhola Marko            Vantaa
12.00.00  PHOL                 379  Luukkonen Juuso         Vaasa
12.00.00  PHOL                 380  Rajala Anna             Vaasa
12.00.00  PHOL                 381  Vehkaoja Camilla        PoVa
12.00.00  PHOL                 382  Pirttikoski Merja       Vaasa
12.00.00  PHOL                 383  Uusi-Pohjola Miikka     Seinäjoki
12.00.00  PHOL                 384  Kytönen Erkki           Seinäjoki
12.00.00  PHOL                 385  Kantola Anita           Hämeenkyrö
12.00.00  PHOL                 386  Pitkämäki Eero          Jalasjärven Jalas
12.00.00  PHOL                 387  Oksanen Matti           Laihia
Sarjaluettelo

HOL10 HÖLKKÄ 10,5km 10.5 km

   Lähtö  Sarja               Nro   Nimi                    Seura

12.00.00  HOL10                400  Moilanen Eero           Kestilä
12.00.00  HOL10                403  Kuusela Jorma           Teuva
12.00.00  HOL10                404  Kärkkäinen Maj-Lis      Vaasan Namit
12.00.00  HOL10                405  Syrjämäki Maiju         Vaasa
12.00.00  HOL10                406  Syrjämäki Tommi         Vaasa
12.00.00  HOL10                407  Paalijärvi Juulia       Seinäjoki
12.00.00  HOL10                408  Kujala Marjo-Riitta     Häjyt Seinäjoki
12.00.00  HOL10                409  Hakala Seppo            Häjyt Kuortane
12.00.00  HOL10                410  Hakala Päivi            Häjyt Kuortane
12.00.00  HOL10                411  Heikkilä Sanna          Alaveteli
12.00.00  HOL10                412  Ojajärvi Marko          Nokia
12.00.00  HOL10                413  Haapaniemi-Rintala SannaPirkkala
12.00.00  HOL10                414  Norrmen Päivi           Laihia
12.00.00  HOL10                415  Mahlamäki Tero          Laihian Tikkaajat
12.00.00  HOL10                416  Tuomela Hannu           Laihia
12.00.00  HOL10                417  Hakala Mikko            Häjyt Joensuu
12.00.00  HOL10                420  Marjala Pauliina        Oulu
12.00.00  HOL10                421  Mäkiniemi Marko         Hellanmaan Teräs
12.00.00  HOL10                422  Paloniemi Tommi         Hellanmaan Teräs
12.00.00  HOL10                423  Ruokola Jaakko          Vesaisen Pojat r.y.
12.00.00  HOL10                424  Malm Ivar               Vaasan Uimaseura
12.00.00  HOL10                425  Kiviharju Harri         Ilmajoki
12.00.00  HOL10                426  Luoma Rebekah           Seinäjoki
12.00.00  HOL10                427  Luoma Marko             Seinäjoki
12.00.00  HOL10                428  Genas Petrus            Vaasan Hiihtäjät
12.00.00  HOL10                429  Meriläinen Arja         Vaasa
12.00.00  HOL10                432  Saari Jari              Vaasan Vasama
12.00.00  HOL10                433  Kyntäjä Timo            Ylistaro
12.00.00  HOL10                434  Vuolle Hilkka           Häjyt
12.00.00  HOL10                436  Myllymäki Pirjo         Seinäjoki
12.00.00  HOL10                438  Salo Jasmina            Lapua
12.00.00  HOL10                439  Manni Risto             Laihia
12.00.00  HOL10                440  Harjunsalo Riitta-Liisa Laihia
Sarjaluettelo